Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

     Bankstown Winter Track and Field and Winter Distance - 09-Jun-19     
                        The Crest Athletics Centre                        
 
Event 7  Women 300 Metre Open
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Oboya, Bendere            18 Campbelltown             37.41           
  2 Pasternatsky, Larrisa     28 Sydney Unive             38.82           
  3 Bennett, Bec              20 Sydney Unive             38.85           
  4 Owusu, Desleigh           17 Campbelltown             41.18           
  5 Heath, Jenna              22 Anlac                    44.16           
  6 Martin, Gracie            16 Armidale                 44.70           
  7 Kelaher, Morgan           16 Uts Norths               46.57           
  8 Philip, Alyssa            18 Campbelltown             49.26           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Quirk, Monique            17 Campbelltown             40.57           
  2 Lewis, Torrie             14 Macquarie Hu             41.13           
  3 Norton, Briony            20 Bankstown Sports         41.99           
  4 Ogle, Nicole              21 Macquarie Hu             42.14           
  5 Trikaliotis, Deyana       19 Campbelltown             42.98           
  6 Martin, Alannah           15 Campbelltown             45.74           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Kasozi, Lauryn            14 Hills Districts          44.78           
  2 Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss  13 Girraween At             45.59           
  3 Brown, Samantha           18 Ryde Athletics Club      47.11           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Oboya, Bendere            18 Campbelltown             37.41   1       
  2 Pasternatsky, Larrisa     28 Sydney Unive             38.82   1       
  3 Bennett, Bec              20 Sydney Unive             38.85   1       
  4 Quirk, Monique            17 Campbelltown             40.57   2       
  5 Lewis, Torrie             14 Macquarie Hu             41.13   2       
  6 Owusu, Desleigh           17 Campbelltown             41.18   1       
  7 Norton, Briony            20 Bankstown Sports         41.99   2       
  8 Ogle, Nicole              21 Macquarie Hu             42.14   2       
  9 Trikaliotis, Deyana       19 Campbelltown             42.98   2       
 10 Heath, Jenna              22 Anlac                    44.16   1       
 11 Martin, Gracie            16 Armidale                 44.70   1       
 12 Kasozi, Lauryn            14 Hills Districts          44.78   3       
 13 Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss  13 Girraween At             45.59   3       
 14 Martin, Alannah           15 Campbelltown             45.74   2       
 15 Kelaher, Morgan           16 Uts Norths               46.57   1       
 16 Brown, Samantha           18 Ryde Athletics Club      47.11   3       
 17 Philip, Alyssa            18 Campbelltown             49.26   1       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3