Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    

       Bankstown Winter Track and Field and Winter Distance - 09-Jun-19        
                          The Crest Athletics Centre                           
 
Event 5  Women 100 Metre Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Oboya, Bendere            18 Campbelltown             12.00                
  2 Quirk, Monique            17 Campbelltown             12.29                
  3 Lewis, Torrie             14 Macquarie Hu             12.31                
  4 Burnett, Alysha           22 Cherrybrook              12.53                
  5 Ogle, Nicole              21 Macquarie Hu             13.02                
  6 Kelaher, Morgan           16 Uts Norths               13.02                
  7 Heath, Jenna              22 Anlac                    13.03                
  8 Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss  13 Girraween At             13.78                
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Martin, Alannah           15 Campbelltown             13.25                
  2 Trikaliotis, Deyana       19 Campbelltown             13.27                
  3 Kasozi, Lauryn            14 Hills Districts          13.51                
  4 Knezevic, Isabella        11 Balmain Athl             13.66                
  5 Bardney, Rachel           13 Nepean District          13.74                
  6 Scahill, Sienna           12 Asics Wests              15.00                
  7 Charlton, Morgan          12 Asics Wests              15.95                
  8 Kelaher, Bronwyn          53 Uts Norths               16.53                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Oboya, Bendere            18 Campbelltown             12.00   1.7  1       
  2 Quirk, Monique            17 Campbelltown             12.29   1.7  1       
  3 Lewis, Torrie             14 Macquarie Hu             12.31   1.7  1       
  4 Burnett, Alysha           22 Cherrybrook              12.53   1.7  1       
  5 Kelaher, Morgan           16 Uts Norths               13.02   1.7  1       
  5 Ogle, Nicole              21 Macquarie Hu             13.02   1.7  1       
  7 Heath, Jenna              22 Anlac                    13.03   1.7  1       
  8 Martin, Alannah           15 Campbelltown             13.25  +0.0  2       
  9 Trikaliotis, Deyana       19 Campbelltown             13.27  +0.0  2       
 10 Kasozi, Lauryn            14 Hills Districts          13.51  +0.0  2       
 11 Knezevic, Isabella        11 Balmain Athl             13.66  +0.0  2       
 12 Bardney, Rachel           13 Nepean District          13.74  +0.0  2       
 13 Srisivaeaswaran, Vithuss  13 Girraween At             13.78   1.7  1       
 14 Scahill, Sienna           12 Asics Wests              15.00  +0.0  2       
 15 Charlton, Morgan          12 Asics Wests              15.95  +0.0  2       
 16 Kelaher, Bronwyn          53 Uts Norths               16.53  +0.0  2       
Image for H1

Image for H2