Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

         Bankstown All Comers + 10,000m Championships - 30/09/19          
                        The Crest Athletics Centre                        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Metre Open
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Karamil, Vinay            24 Mounties                 49.98           
  2 Hunt, Thomas              17 U.T.S. North             50.41           
  3 Ockert, George            26 Bankstown Sp             53.46           
  4 Adhikari, Shayan          14 Campbelltown             54.63           
  5 Baker, Jack               14 Ryde Athleti             59.65           
  6 Ruiz Davila, Javier       15 Independant Athlete    1:03.28           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Laltanis, Bailey-Dean     11 St. George D           1:05.06           
  2 Ward, Mike                44 Sutherland D           1:06.41           
  3 ratajczak, Zwi             8 Sutherland D           1:17.56           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Marshall, Alexander       11 Asics Wests            1:00.76           
  2 Camus, Christian          11 Mosman Athletic        1:02.31           
  3 Warszawski, Prahlad       41 Sutherland D           1:07.27           
  4 Norris, Bryson             9 Mingara Athl           1:17.10           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Karamil, Vinay            24 Mounties                 49.98   1       
  2 Hunt, Thomas              17 U.T.S. North             50.41   1       
  3 Ockert, George            26 Bankstown Sp             53.46   1       
  4 Adhikari, Shayan          14 Campbelltown             54.63   1       
  5 Baker, Jack               14 Ryde Athleti             59.65   1       
  6 Marshall, Alexander       11 Asics Wests            1:00.76   3       
  7 Camus, Christian          11 Mosman Athletic        1:02.31   3       
  8 Ruiz Davila, Javier       15 Independant Athlete    1:03.28   1       
  9 Laltanis, Bailey-Dean     11 St. George D           1:05.06   2       
 10 Ward, Mike                44 Sutherland D           1:06.41   2       
 11 Warszawski, Prahlad       41 Sutherland D           1:07.27   3       
 12 Norris, Bryson             9 Mingara Athl           1:17.10   3       
 13 ratajczak, Zwi             8 Sutherland D           1:17.56   2       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3