Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

         Bankstown All Comers + 10,000m Championships - 30/09/19          
                        The Crest Athletics Centre                        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Metre Open
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Norton, Briony            20 Bankstown Sp             59.77           
  2 Crinnion, Hannah          16 Athletics Wo             59.98           
  3 Matthews, Emma            16 Illawarra Bl           1:00.00           
  4 Blume, Melissa            14 Mingara Athl           1:01.13           
  5 Marshall, Adelaide        13 Asics Wests            1:01.32           
  6 Lambert, Lenore           49 Nsw Masters            1:01.73           
  7 Phillips, Cayla           14 U.T.S. North           1:02.98           
  8 Schweitzer, Stephanie     27 Hills Distri           1:03.01           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Newton, Ebony             14 Raymond Terr           1:01.66           
  2 Watts, Sofia              13 Asics Wests            1:03.91           
  3 McEvoy, Polly             13 Sutherland D           1:04.41           
  4 Johnson, Annabelle        14 Campbelltown           1:05.27           
  5 Newton, Sienna            12 Raymond Terr           1:10.08           
  6 Ruiz Davila, Cecilia      17 Independant Athlete    1:26.18           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Foundotos, Aleisha        13 St. George D           1:08.31           
  2 Heather, Scarlet          14 Westfields A           1:08.95           
  3 Giampietro, Ainsley       11 Blacktown Ci           1:11.32           
  4 Warszawska, Ronia          8 Sutherland D           1:19.83           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Norton, Briony            20 Bankstown Sp             59.77   1       
  2 Crinnion, Hannah          16 Athletics Wo             59.98   1       
  3 Matthews, Emma            16 Illawarra Bl           1:00.00   1       
  4 Blume, Melissa            14 Mingara Athl           1:01.13   1       
  5 Marshall, Adelaide        13 Asics Wests            1:01.32   1       
  6 Newton, Ebony             14 Raymond Terr           1:01.66   2       
  7 Lambert, Lenore           49 Nsw Masters            1:01.73   1       
  8 Phillips, Cayla           14 U.T.S. North           1:02.98   1       
  9 Schweitzer, Stephanie     27 Hills Distri           1:03.01   1       
 10 Watts, Sofia              13 Asics Wests            1:03.91   2       
 11 McEvoy, Polly             13 Sutherland D           1:04.41   2       
 12 Johnson, Annabelle        14 Campbelltown           1:05.27   2       
 13 Foundotos, Aleisha        13 St. George D           1:08.31   3       
 14 Heather, Scarlet          14 Westfields A           1:08.95   3       
 15 Newton, Sienna            12 Raymond Terr           1:10.08   2       
 16 Giampietro, Ainsley       11 Blacktown Ci           1:11.32   3       
 17 Warszawska, Ronia          8 Sutherland D           1:19.83   3       
 18 Ruiz Davila, Cecilia      17 Independant Athlete    1:26.18   2       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3