Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    

            Bankstown All Comers + 10,000m Championships - 30/09/19            
                          The Crest Athletics Centre                           
 
Event 20  Men 100 Metre Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Ockert, George            26 Bankstown Sp             11.42                
  2 Nyor, Santino             21 Asics Wests              11.46                
  3 Kabba, Rashid             13 Westfields A             11.69                
  4 Myant, William            22 Asics Wests              11.74                
  5 Ayoade, Joseph            15 Cherrybrook              11.84                
  6 Noyeaux, Sean             18 Sutherland D             11.95                
  7 Cai, Desmond              20 University o             12.07                
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Abdon, Jethro             25 Asics Wests              11.62                
  2 Dobbins, Rhys             16 Kotara South             11.86                
  3 Jones, Lachlan            14 Douglas Park             12.22                
  4 Cullen, Robbie            15 Cherrybrook              12.39                
  5 Alaelua, Chris            13 Bankstown Sp             12.44                
  6 Link, Jett                15 Athletics Wo             12.54                
  7 Elias, Ken                32 U.T.S. North             12.56                
Section  3     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Ward, Mike                44 Sutherland D             13.53                
  2 Hunt, Matthew             12 U.T.S. North             14.00                
  3 Ogston, Michael           36 Liverpool                14.10                
  4 Laltanis, Bailey-Dean     11 St. George D             14.26                
  5 Hunt, Angus               11 U.T.S. North             15.02                
  6 luck, david               60 Illawong Rev             15.86                
  7 Ogston, Jayden            11 Liverpool                18.57                
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Kendoh, Joseph            16 Bankstown Sp             11.83                
  2 Brown, Nick               24 Independant Athlete      12.43                
  3 Jalloh, Sam               24 Bankstown Sp             12.43                
  4 Verma, Sambhranta         14 Westfields A             12.66                
  5 Vuong, Kevin              26 Asics Wests              13.42                
  6 Warszawski, Prahlad       41 Sutherland D             15.41                
  7 ratajczak, Zwi             8 Sutherland D             15.89                
  8 Luscombe, Alan            58 Nsw Masters              16.48                
  9 Norris, Bryson             9 Mingara Athl             17.45                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ockert, George            26 Bankstown Sp             11.42  +0.0  1       
  2 Nyor, Santino             21 Asics Wests              11.46  +0.0  1       
  3 Abdon, Jethro             25 Asics Wests              11.62  +0.0  2       
  4 Kabba, Rashid             13 Westfields A             11.69  +0.0  1       
  5 Myant, William            22 Asics Wests              11.74  +0.0  1       
  6 Kendoh, Joseph            16 Bankstown Sp             11.83  +0.0  4       
  7 Ayoade, Joseph            15 Cherrybrook              11.84  +0.0  1       
  8 Dobbins, Rhys             16 Kotara South             11.86  +0.0  2       
  9 Noyeaux, Sean             18 Sutherland D             11.95  +0.0  1       
 10 Cai, Desmond              20 University o             12.07  +0.0  1       
 11 Jones, Lachlan            14 Douglas Park             12.22  +0.0  2       
 12 Cullen, Robbie            15 Cherrybrook              12.39  +0.0  2       
 13 Brown, Nick               24 Independant Athlete      12.43  +0.0  4       
 14 Jalloh, Sam               24 Bankstown Sp             12.43  +0.0  4       
 15 Alaelua, Chris            13 Bankstown Sp             12.44  +0.0  2       
 16 Link, Jett                15 Athletics Wo             12.54  +0.0  2       
 17 Elias, Ken                32 U.T.S. North             12.56  +0.0  2       
 18 Verma, Sambhranta         14 Westfields A             12.66  +0.0  4       
 19 Vuong, Kevin              26 Asics Wests              13.42  +0.0  4       
 20 Ward, Mike                44 Sutherland D             13.53  +0.0  3       
 21 Hunt, Matthew             12 U.T.S. North             14.00  +0.0  3       
 22 Ogston, Michael           36 Liverpool                14.10  +0.0  3       
 23 Laltanis, Bailey-Dean     11 St. George D             14.26  +0.0  3       
 24 Hunt, Angus               11 U.T.S. North             15.02  +0.0  3       
 25 Warszawski, Prahlad       41 Sutherland D             15.41  +0.0  4       
 26 luck, david               60 Illawong Rev             15.86  +0.0  3       
 27 ratajczak, Zwi             8 Sutherland D             15.89  +0.0  4       
 28 Luscombe, Alan            58 Nsw Masters              16.48  +0.0  4       
 29 Norris, Bryson             9 Mingara Athl             17.45  +0.0  4       
 30 Ogston, Jayden            11 Liverpool                18.57  +0.0  3       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4