Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7|

    

                SOPAC Treloar Shield 5 - 01-Dec-18                 
                Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                
 
Event 25  Men 400 Metre Open
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Halpin, Ian               25 Blue Mountai             47.70    
  2 Fitzsimmons, Sean         23 U.T.S. North             47.96    
  3 Crowe, Matthew            21 U.T.S. North             48.78    
  4 Laurendet, Rohan          22 Illawong Rev             49.51    
  5 McGrory, Matthew          17 North Canber             49.63    
  6 Rothwell, Zachary         16 Blue Mountai             49.90    
  7 Bird, Lachlan             24 Sydney Unive             50.29    
  8 Ockert, George            25 Bankstown Sp             51.80    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Rushby, Brodie            19 Sydney Unive             50.78    
  2 Moss, Benjamin            21 Sydney Unive             51.25    
  3 Glascott, Thomas          18 Athletics Nsw            51.42    
  4 Healey, James             15 Kembla Joggers Inc.      51.99    
  5 Van Dyk, Byron            16 Bankstown Sp             53.26    
  6 Kollie, Maxwell           17 Sutherland D             53.29    
  7 Hamblin, Jack             17 Asics Wests              55.07    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Kavadas, Gregory          19 Unattached               50.80    
  2 Miraglia, Marcus          20 Campbelltown             50.89    
  3 Vane-Tempest, Jack        20 Mingara Athl             50.92    
  4 Grabowski, Will           15 Camden Athle             51.89    
  5 Dueza, Ryan               17 Westfields A             52.40    
  6 Brown, Justin             22 Sydney Pacif             53.31    
  7 Hunt, Thomas              17 U.T.S. North             53.47    
  8 Fairweather, Caleb        17 Asics Wests              53.63    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Panozzo, Dominic          15 Athletics Nsw            53.27    
  2 Fuller, Andrew            33 Sydney Pacif             54.43    
  3 Wilkinson, Charlie        14 Athletics Nsw            54.70    
  4 White, Ed                 45 Sydney Pacif             55.21    
  5 Guthrie, Stuart           41 Bankstown Sp             56.10    
  6 Heil, Andrew              41 Sydney Unive             56.75    
  7 Nagle, Dylan              18 Girraween At             57.43    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Stevens, Zac              22 Sydney Unive             52.77    
  2 Nyor, Santino             20 Asics Wests              55.04    
  3 Vuong, Kenneth            28 Asics Wests              56.02    
  4 Collum, Anthony           23 U.T.S. North             56.65    
  5 Parker, Edward            16 Hills Distri             56.69    
  6 Jones, Ryan               17 Cherrybrook              57.14    
  7 Delaney, Todd             48 Sydney Pacif             57.95    
  8 Polson, James             35 Sydney Unive           1:00.72    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Sinclair, Mali            20 Sydney Unive             54.42    
  2 Devery, Todd              58 Blue Mountai             58.67    
  3 Shephard, Ben             15 Bankstown Sp           1:00.06    
  4 Tirado, James             16 Randwick Bot           1:00.43    
  5 Kellett, Jonathan         34 Athletics East         1:01.12    
  6 Waring, Benjamin          13 Hills Distri           1:01.68    
  7 Williams, Adrian          51 Sutherland D           1:02.10    
  8 Georgallis, Christian     17 Hills Distri           1:16.88    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Wehrhahn, Michael         44 Epping Distr           1:00.21    
  2 Marshall, Alexander       10 Athletics Nsw          1:06.60    
  3 Bradshaw, Martin          50 Cherrybrook            1:06.95    
  4 Hunt, Matthew             12 U.T.S. North           1:06.98    
  5 Duong, Lucas              10 Asics Wests            1:12.79    
  6 Lewis, David              62 Asics Wests            1:15.64    
  7 Hunt, Angus               11 Unattached             1:18.59    
  8 Wills, Kev                67 Asics Wests            1:27.88    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Halpin, Ian               25 Blue Mountai             47.70   1
  2 Fitzsimmons, Sean         23 U.T.S. North             47.96   1
  3 Crowe, Matthew            21 U.T.S. North             48.78   1
  4 Laurendet, Rohan          22 Illawong Rev             49.51   1
  5 McGrory, Matthew          17 North Canber             49.63   1
  6 Rothwell, Zachary         16 Blue Mountai             49.90   1
  7 Bird, Lachlan             24 Sydney Unive             50.29   1
  8 Rushby, Brodie            19 Sydney Unive             50.78   2
  9 Kavadas, Gregory          19 Unattached               50.80   3
 10 Miraglia, Marcus          20 Campbelltown             50.89   3
 11 Vane-Tempest, Jack        20 Mingara Athl             50.92   3
 12 Moss, Benjamin            21 Sydney Unive             51.25   2
 13 Glascott, Thomas          18 Athletics Nsw            51.42   2
 14 Ockert, George            25 Bankstown Sp             51.80   1
 15 Grabowski, Will           15 Camden Athle             51.89   3
 16 Healey, James             15 Kembla Joggers Inc.      51.99   2
 17 Dueza, Ryan               17 Westfields A             52.40   3
 18 Stevens, Zac              22 Sydney Unive             52.77   5
 19 Van Dyk, Byron            16 Bankstown Sp             53.26   2
 20 Panozzo, Dominic          15 Athletics Nsw            53.27   4
 21 Kollie, Maxwell           17 Sutherland D             53.29   2
 22 Brown, Justin             22 Sydney Pacif             53.31   3
 23 Hunt, Thomas              17 U.T.S. North             53.47   3
 24 Fairweather, Caleb        17 Asics Wests              53.63   3
 25 Sinclair, Mali            20 Sydney Unive             54.42   6
 26 Fuller, Andrew            33 Sydney Pacif             54.43   4
 27 Wilkinson, Charlie        14 Athletics Nsw            54.70   4
 28 Nyor, Santino             20 Asics Wests              55.04   5
 29 Hamblin, Jack             17 Asics Wests              55.07   2
 30 White, Ed                 45 Sydney Pacif             55.21   4
 31 Vuong, Kenneth            28 Asics Wests              56.02   5
 32 Guthrie, Stuart           41 Bankstown Sp             56.10   4
 33 Collum, Anthony           23 U.T.S. North             56.65   5
 34 Parker, Edward            16 Hills Distri             56.69   5
 35 Heil, Andrew              41 Sydney Unive             56.75   4
 36 Jones, Ryan               17 Cherrybrook              57.14   5
 37 Nagle, Dylan              18 Girraween At             57.43   4
 38 Delaney, Todd             48 Sydney Pacif             57.95   5
 39 Devery, Todd              58 Blue Mountai             58.67   6
 40 Shephard, Ben             15 Bankstown Sp           1:00.06   6
 41 Wehrhahn, Michael         44 Epping Distr           1:00.21   7
 42 Tirado, James             16 Randwick Bot           1:00.43   6
 43 Polson, James             35 Sydney Unive           1:00.72   5
 44 Kellett, Jonathan         34 Athletics East         1:01.12   6
 45 Waring, Benjamin          13 Hills Distri           1:01.68   6
 46 Williams, Adrian          51 Sutherland D           1:02.10   6
 47 Marshall, Alexander       10 Athletics Nsw          1:06.60   7
 48 Bradshaw, Martin          50 Cherrybrook            1:06.95   7
 49 Hunt, Matthew             12 U.T.S. North           1:06.98   7
 50 Duong, Lucas              10 Asics Wests            1:12.79   7
 51 Lewis, David              62 Asics Wests            1:15.64   7
 52 Georgallis, Christian     17 Hills Distri           1:16.88   6
 53 Hunt, Angus               11 Unattached             1:18.59   7
 54 Wills, Kev                67 Asics Wests            1:27.88   7
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7