Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    

                   SOPAC Treloar Shield 5 - 01-Dec-18                   
                  Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                   
 
Event 21  Men 100 Metre Open
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.5                                                
  1 Shelley, Jordan           20 Woden Athlet             10.47         
  2 Azzopardi, Joshua         19 Camden Athle             10.66         
  3 Ius, Christopher          18 U.T.S. North             10.82         
  4 Harrison, Andrew          23 Cherrybrook              10.83         
  5 Treeby, Ben               22 Sydney Pacif             10.90         
  6 Teudt, Ellis              17 Mosman Athle             11.01         
  7 Vuong, Kenneth            28 Asics Wests              11.07         
  8 Chen, David               19 University o             11.11         
  9 Bell, Keegan              17 U.T.S. North             11.12         
 10 Fakiye, Emmanuel          17 U.T.S. North             11.15         
Section  2     Wind: 1.6                                                
  1 McCorry, Jacob            21 Cherrybrook              10.94         
  2 Fullerton, Harry          20 Sydney Pacif             11.13         
  3 Ockert, George            25 Bankstown Sp             11.27         
  4 Irving, Jacob             18 Camden Athle             11.27         
  5 Carter, Ben               18 U.T.S. North             11.33         
  6 Mandera, Max              15 Knox Grammar School      11.40         
  7 Vane-Tempest, Jack        20 Mingara Athl             11.41         
  8 Crowe, Matthew            21 U.T.S. North             11.44         
  9 Wegmann, Walther          19 Hills Distri             11.46         
 10 Denham, Ben               18 Mingara Athl             11.62         
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                                
  1 Song, Neil Yuhao          21 Sydney Unive             11.07         
  2 Humberstone, William      18 St. George D             11.26         
  3 Mizzi, James              19 Bankstown Sp             11.29         
  4 Sarkissian, Rupen         21 U.T.S. North             11.31         
  5 Winsor, Matthew           20 Mingara Athl             11.51         
  6 White-Aluakos, Daniel     17 Unattached               11.54         
  7 Wong, Hayden              18 Sydney Pacif             11.57         
  8 Karamil, Vinay            24 Mounties Ath             11.69         
  9 Vasquez-Manzanares, Marc  25 U.T.S. North             12.36         
Section  4     Wind: 1.0                                                
  1 Collum, Anthony           23 U.T.S. North             11.26         
  2 Grabowski, Will           15 Camden Athle             11.64         
  3 Kollie, Maxwell           17 Sutherland D             11.66         
  4 Chen, Sam                 15 Balmain Athl             11.67         
  5 Moore, John               20 Sydney Pacif             11.67         
  6 Prokopis, John            18 Sutherland D             11.75         
  7 Lo Cascio, Sebastien      15 U.T.S. North             11.79         
  8 Van Dyk, Byron            16 Bankstown Sp             11.94         
  9 Ramsay, Noah              14 Blue Mountai             12.27         
Section  5     Wind: 0.1                                                
  1 Kirk, Kieran              20 Campbelltown             11.67         
  2 Wong, Scott               15 U.T.S. North             11.77         
  3 Baker, Phillip            16 Campbelltown             11.86         
  4 Nyor, Santino             20 Asics Wests              11.98         
  5 Darby, Joshua             14 Camden Athle             12.01         
  6 McEwan, Clinton           27 U.T.S. North             12.12         
  7 Po, Branson               13 Bankstown Sp             12.15         
  8 Hamblin, Jack             17 Asics Wests              12.24         
  9 Hitchcock, Michael        16 Knox Grammar School      12.42         
 10 Mackie, Allen             18 Illawong Rev             12.57         
Section  6     Wind: 2.4                                                
  1 Wilkinson, Charlie        14 Athletics Nsw            11.50         
  2 Wearne, Bradley           32 Mounties Ath             11.78         
  3 Myant, William            21 Asics Wests              11.78         
  4 Wuromus-Hilzinger, Riley  15 Asics Wests              11.84         
  5 Lau, Aidan                14 Knox Grammar School      12.03         
  6 Parmaxidis, Jason         15 Campbelltown             12.12         
  7 Brown, Kienan             16 Asics Wests              12.16         
  8 Reynolds, Aidan           18 Balmain Athl             12.30         
  9 Jones, Ryan               17 Cherrybrook              12.42         
 10 Cheney, Jason             44 Mingara Athl             12.66         
Section  7     Wind: 3.6                                                
  1 Guthrie, Stuart           41 Bankstown Sp             12.15         
  2 Nagle, Dylan              18 Girraween At             12.30         
  3 Rossetto, Davide          13 Athletics Nsw            12.30         
  4 Tsui, Will                14 Knox Grammar School      12.36         
  5 Parker, Edward            16 Hills Distri             12.41         
  6 Banovich, Cameron         13 Westfields A             12.56         
  7 Sultana, Sebastian        13 Campbelltown             12.57         
  8 Okusitino, Ofa            55 Blacktown Ci             12.69         
  9 Devery, Todd              58 Blue Mountai             12.74         
 10 Crimi, Anthony            57 U.T.S. North             13.20         
Section  8     Wind: 1.7                                                
  1 Wehrhahn, Michael         44 Epping Distr             12.68         
  2 Plasto, Tom               14 Unattached               13.15         
  3 vaid, Himanshu (sam)      33 Sydney Pacif             13.26         
  4 Holmes, Neil              56 Nsw Masters              13.41         
  5 Ferrier, Cameron          14 Asics Wests              13.54         
  6 Mawhoub, Adrian           28 Mosman Athle             13.66         
  7 Bradshaw, Martin          50 Cherrybrook              13.80         
  8 Kratochvil, Karel         61 Athletics East           14.32         
  9 Cheney, Cameron           14 Mingara Athl             14.36         
 10 Luck, David               59 Illawong Rev             15.14         
Section  9     Wind: 2.6                                                
  1 Hunt, Matthew             12 U.T.S. North             14.12         
  2 Mclellan, Scott           44 Sydney Pacif             14.20         
  3 Kirk, James               54 Blacktown Ci             15.26         
  4 Wuramus-Hilainser, Nate   12 Asics Wests              15.31         
  5 Hunt, Angus               11 Unattached               15.32         
  6 Davie, EJ                 47 Sydney Strid             15.54         
  7 Young, Garry              12 Asics Wests              15.64         
  8 Lewis, David              62 Asics Wests              17.21         
  9 Wills, Kev                67 Asics Wests              23.25         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Shelley, Jordan           20 Woden Athlet             10.47   0.5  1
  2 Azzopardi, Joshua         19 Camden Athle             10.66   0.5  1
  3 Ius, Christopher          18 U.T.S. North             10.82   0.5  1
  4 Harrison, Andrew          23 Cherrybrook              10.83   0.5  1
  5 Treeby, Ben               22 Sydney Pacif             10.90   0.5  1
  6 McCorry, Jacob            21 Cherrybrook              10.94   1.6  2
  7 Teudt, Ellis              17 Mosman Athle             11.01   0.5  1
  8 Vuong, Kenneth            28 Asics Wests              11.07   0.5  1
  8 Song, Neil Yuhao          21 Sydney Unive             11.07   0.7  3
 10 Chen, David               19 University o             11.11   0.5  1
 11 Bell, Keegan              17 U.T.S. North             11.12   0.5  1
 12 Fullerton, Harry          20 Sydney Pacif             11.13   1.6  2
 13 Fakiye, Emmanuel          17 U.T.S. North             11.15   0.5  1
 14 Humberstone, William      18 St. George D             11.26   0.7  3
 14 Collum, Anthony           23 U.T.S. North             11.26   1.0  4
 16 Irving, Jacob             18 Camden Athle             11.27   1.6  2
 16 Ockert, George            25 Bankstown Sp             11.27   1.6  2
 18 Mizzi, James              19 Bankstown Sp             11.29   0.7  3
 19 Sarkissian, Rupen         21 U.T.S. North             11.31   0.7  3
 20 Carter, Ben               18 U.T.S. North             11.33   1.6  2
 21 Mandera, Max              15 Knox Grammar School      11.40   1.6  2
 22 Vane-Tempest, Jack        20 Mingara Athl             11.41   1.6  2
 23 Crowe, Matthew            21 U.T.S. North             11.44   1.6  2
 24 Wegmann, Walther          19 Hills Distri             11.46   1.6  2
 25 Wilkinson, Charlie        14 Athletics Nsw            11.50   2.4  6
 26 Winsor, Matthew           20 Mingara Athl             11.51   0.7  3
 27 White-Aluakos, Daniel     17 Unattached               11.54   0.7  3
 28 Wong, Hayden              18 Sydney Pacif             11.57   0.7  3
 29 Denham, Ben               18 Mingara Athl             11.62   1.6  2
 30 Grabowski, Will           15 Camden Athle             11.64   1.0  4
 31 Kollie, Maxwell           17 Sutherland D             11.66   1.0  4
 32 Kirk, Kieran              20 Campbelltown             11.67   0.1  5
 32 Chen, Sam                 15 Balmain Athl             11.67   1.0  4
 32 Moore, John               20 Sydney Pacif             11.67   1.0  4
 35 Karamil, Vinay            24 Mounties Ath             11.69   0.7  3
 36 Prokopis, John            18 Sutherland D             11.75   1.0  4
 37 Wong, Scott               15 U.T.S. North             11.77   0.1  5
 38 Wearne, Bradley           32 Mounties Ath             11.78   2.4  6
 38 Myant, William            21 Asics Wests              11.78   2.4  6
 40 Lo Cascio, Sebastien      15 U.T.S. North             11.79   1.0  4
 41 Wuromus-Hilzinger, Riley  15 Asics Wests              11.84   2.4  6
 42 Baker, Phillip            16 Campbelltown             11.86   0.1  5
 43 Van Dyk, Byron            16 Bankstown Sp             11.94   1.0  4
 44 Nyor, Santino             20 Asics Wests              11.98   0.1  5
 45 Darby, Joshua             14 Camden Athle             12.01   0.1  5
 46 Lau, Aidan                14 Knox Grammar School      12.03   2.4  6
 47 Parmaxidis, Jason         15 Campbelltown             12.12   2.4  6
 47 McEwan, Clinton           27 U.T.S. North             12.12   0.1  5
 49 Guthrie, Stuart           41 Bankstown Sp             12.15   3.6  7
 49 Po, Branson               13 Bankstown Sp             12.15   0.1  5
 51 Brown, Kienan             16 Asics Wests              12.16   2.4  6
 52 Hamblin, Jack             17 Asics Wests              12.24   0.1  5
 53 Ramsay, Noah              14 Blue Mountai             12.27   1.0  4
 54 Nagle, Dylan              18 Girraween At             12.30   3.6  7
 54 Rossetto, Davide          13 Athletics Nsw            12.30   3.6  7
 54 Reynolds, Aidan           18 Balmain Athl             12.30   2.4  6
 57 Tsui, Will                14 Knox Grammar School      12.36   3.6  7
 57 Vasquez-Manzanares, Marc  25 U.T.S. North             12.36   0.7  3
 59 Parker, Edward            16 Hills Distri             12.41   3.6  7
 60 Hitchcock, Michael        16 Knox Grammar School      12.42   0.1  5
 60 Jones, Ryan               17 Cherrybrook              12.42   2.4  6
 62 Banovich, Cameron         13 Westfields A             12.56   3.6  7
 63 Sultana, Sebastian        13 Campbelltown             12.57   3.6  7
 63 Mackie, Allen             18 Illawong Rev             12.57   0.1  5
 65 Cheney, Jason             44 Mingara Athl             12.66   2.4  6
 66 Wehrhahn, Michael         44 Epping Distr             12.68   1.7  8
 67 Okusitino, Ofa            55 Blacktown Ci             12.69   3.6  7
 68 Devery, Todd              58 Blue Mountai             12.74   3.6  7
 69 Plasto, Tom               14 Unattached               13.15   1.7  8
 70 Crimi, Anthony            57 U.T.S. North             13.20   3.6  7
 71 vaid, Himanshu (sam)      33 Sydney Pacif             13.26   1.7  8
 72 Holmes, Neil              56 Nsw Masters              13.41   1.7  8
 73 Ferrier, Cameron          14 Asics Wests              13.54   1.7  8
 74 Mawhoub, Adrian           28 Mosman Athle             13.66   1.7  8
 75 Bradshaw, Martin          50 Cherrybrook              13.80   1.7  8
 76 Hunt, Matthew             12 U.T.S. North             14.12   2.6  9
 77 Mclellan, Scott           44 Sydney Pacif             14.20   2.6  9
 78 Kratochvil, Karel         61 Athletics East           14.32   1.7  8
 79 Cheney, Cameron           14 Mingara Athl             14.36   1.7  8
 80 Luck, David               59 Illawong Rev             15.14   1.7  8
 81 Kirk, James               54 Blacktown Ci             15.26   2.6  9
 82 Wuramus-Hilainser, Nate   12 Asics Wests              15.31   2.6  9
 83 Hunt, Angus               11 Unattached               15.32   2.6  9
 84 Davie, EJ                 47 Sydney Strid             15.54   2.6  9
 85 Young, Garry              12 Asics Wests              15.64   2.6  9
 86 Lewis, David              62 Asics Wests              17.21   2.6  9
 87 Wills, Kev                67 Asics Wests              23.25   2.6  9
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8

Image for H9