Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    

                   SOPAC Treloar Shield 5 - 01-Dec-18                   
                  Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                   
 
Event 16  Women 100 Metre Open
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.3                                                
  1 Beahan, Brianna           27 University o             11.55         
  2 Taddeo, Abbie             24 Illawong Rev             11.84         
  3 Kayama, Sachi             22 Trinity Athl             11.98         
  4 Edwards, Kristie          18 U.T.S. North             12.03         
  5 Ferrier, Caitlyn          16 Asics Wests              12.13         
  6 Quirk, Monique            17 Campbelltown             12.31         
  7 Laurance, Jessica         15 Campbelltown             12.40         
  8 Sykes, Keely              17 Sutherland D             12.69         
  9 Zervos, Stephanie         24 U.T.S. North             12.82         
 10 Stevanovic, Abigail       16 U.T.S. North             12.89         
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                
  1 Healey, Sarah             20 Sydney Unive             12.23         
  2 James, Sarah              25 Sutherland D             12.56         
  3 Guthrie, Jasmin           15 Bankstown Sp             12.62         
  4 Petersen, Alexandra       19 Sydney Unive             12.71         
  5 Halmy, Bethany            23 Sydney Pacif             12.82         
  6 Fitzsimmons, Melissa      20 Sydney Pacif             12.91         
  7 Brunt, Alexis             12 Campbelltown             13.01         
  8 Parr, Ashleigh            24 Illawong Rev             13.19         
  9 Kelaher, Morgan           15 U.T.S. North             13.32         
Section  3     Wind: 1.8                                                
  1 Scott, Elizabeth          19 Sydney Pacif             12.92         
  2 Takchi, Carla             21 Athletics Nsw            12.93         
  3 Azzi, Zara-Claire         15 Balmain Athl             13.00         
  4 Beaven, Jade              14 Mingara Athl             13.02         
  5 Trikaliotis, Deyana       19 Campbelltown             13.04         
  6 Dunkel, Marsha            23 Illawong Rev             13.10         
  7 Lucantonio, Christine     20 Sydney Unive             13.44         
Section  4     Wind: 2.2                                                
  1 Britton, Emily            17 Cherrybrook              12.74         
  2 Guthrie, Isabella         15 Bankstown Sp             12.86         
  3 Bryant, Daisy             21 Cherrybrook              12.95         
  4 Belunek, Mischa           15 Balmain Athl             12.98         
  5 Bonthorne, Amy            16 U.T.S. North             13.14         
  6 gosper, izzy              14 Athletics Nsw            13.19         
  7 Fifield, Ruby             17 Unattached               13.61         
  8 Padovan, Tania            28 Sydney Pacif             13.74         
  9 Newman, Saskia            16 Athletics Nsw            13.80         
Section  5     Wind: 2.4                                                
  1 Goodacre, Lauren          16 Parramatta C             13.12         
  2 Phillips, Cayla           13 Athletics Nsw            13.27         
  3 Marshall, Adelaide        13 Asics Wests              13.56         
  4 Schweitzer, Stephanie     26 Hills Distri             13.60         
  5 Durante, Sarah            18 Hills Distri             14.02         
Section  6     Wind: 0.1                                                
  1 D'Onofrio, Nicolette      16 U.T.S. North             12.73         
  2 Bessant, Janine           29 Mosman Athle             14.02         
  3 Richmond, Gabriella       17 U.T.S. North             14.28         
  4 Cimino, Maria             47 U.T.S. North             14.45         
  5 Scoufis, Eva              14 Trinity Athl             14.56         
  6 Garrick, Jasmyn           19 Asics Wests              15.00         
  7 Pinto, Olivia             15 Asics Wests              15.07         
  8 Dehn, Renae               19 Athletics Nsw            15.23         
  9 Shine, Kiara              14 Asics Wests              15.34         
 10 Kelaher, Bronwyn          53 U.T.S. North             15.43         
 11 Markos, Stephanie         17 U.T.S. North             16.04         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Beahan, Brianna           27 University o             11.55   2.3  1
  2 Taddeo, Abbie             24 Illawong Rev             11.84   2.3  1
  3 Kayama, Sachi             22 Trinity Athl             11.98   2.3  1
  4 Edwards, Kristie          18 U.T.S. North             12.03   2.3  1
  5 Ferrier, Caitlyn          16 Asics Wests              12.13   2.3  1
  6 Healey, Sarah             20 Sydney Unive             12.23   1.2  2
  7 Quirk, Monique            17 Campbelltown             12.31   2.3  1
  8 Laurance, Jessica         15 Campbelltown             12.40   2.3  1
  9 James, Sarah              25 Sutherland D             12.56   1.2  2
 10 Guthrie, Jasmin           15 Bankstown Sp             12.62   1.2  2
 11 Sykes, Keely              17 Sutherland D             12.69   2.3  1
 12 Petersen, Alexandra       19 Sydney Unive             12.71   1.2  2
 13 D'Onofrio, Nicolette      16 U.T.S. North             12.73   0.1  6
 14 Britton, Emily            17 Cherrybrook              12.74   2.2  4
 15 Zervos, Stephanie         24 U.T.S. North             12.82   2.3  1
 15 Halmy, Bethany            23 Sydney Pacif             12.82   1.2  2
 17 Guthrie, Isabella         15 Bankstown Sp             12.86   2.2  4
 18 Stevanovic, Abigail       16 U.T.S. North             12.89   2.3  1
 19 Fitzsimmons, Melissa      20 Sydney Pacif             12.91   1.2  2
 20 Scott, Elizabeth          19 Sydney Pacif             12.92   1.8  3
 21 Takchi, Carla             21 Athletics Nsw            12.93   1.8  3
 22 Bryant, Daisy             21 Cherrybrook              12.95   2.2  4
 23 Belunek, Mischa           15 Balmain Athl             12.98   2.2  4
 24 Azzi, Zara-Claire         15 Balmain Athl             13.00   1.8  3
 25 Brunt, Alexis             12 Campbelltown             13.01   1.2  2
 26 Beaven, Jade              14 Mingara Athl             13.02   1.8  3
 27 Trikaliotis, Deyana       19 Campbelltown             13.04   1.8  3
 28 Dunkel, Marsha            23 Illawong Rev             13.10   1.8  3
 29 Goodacre, Lauren          16 Parramatta C             13.12   2.4  5
 30 Bonthorne, Amy            16 U.T.S. North             13.14   2.2  4
 31 Parr, Ashleigh            24 Illawong Rev             13.19   1.2  2
 31 gosper, izzy              14 Athletics Nsw            13.19   2.2  4
 33 Phillips, Cayla           13 Athletics Nsw            13.27   2.4  5
 34 Kelaher, Morgan           15 U.T.S. North             13.32   1.2  2
 35 Lucantonio, Christine     20 Sydney Unive             13.44   1.8  3
 36 Marshall, Adelaide        13 Asics Wests              13.56   2.4  5
 37 Schweitzer, Stephanie     26 Hills Distri             13.60   2.4  5
 38 Fifield, Ruby             17 Unattached               13.61   2.2  4
 39 Padovan, Tania            28 Sydney Pacif             13.74   2.2  4
 40 Newman, Saskia            16 Athletics Nsw            13.80   2.2  4
 41 Bessant, Janine           29 Mosman Athle             14.02   0.1  6
 41 Durante, Sarah            18 Hills Distri             14.02   2.4  5
 43 Richmond, Gabriella       17 U.T.S. North             14.28   0.1  6
 44 Cimino, Maria             47 U.T.S. North             14.45   0.1  6
 45 Scoufis, Eva              14 Trinity Athl             14.56   0.1  6
 46 Garrick, Jasmyn           19 Asics Wests              15.00   0.1  6
 47 Pinto, Olivia             15 Asics Wests              15.07   0.1  6
 48 Dehn, Renae               19 Athletics Nsw            15.23   0.1  6
 49 Shine, Kiara              14 Asics Wests              15.34   0.1  6
 50 Kelaher, Bronwyn          53 U.T.S. North             15.43   0.1  6
 51 Markos, Stephanie         17 U.T.S. North             16.04   0.1  6
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6