Miranda Park
Saturday, 26 May 2018
U14 Female 4 x 2km (progress report)

Return to event index

The results below are UNOFFICIAL. Official results will be available at http://nswathletics.org.au


Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 Illawong Revesby Wo      30:20     1  Field, Alexandra                7:19         7:19
                                       2  Kalamvokis, Alexandria         15:11         7:52
                                       3  Stevill, Aiesha                23:10         7:58
                                       4  Stewart, Imogen                30:20         7:10
 
  2 Sydney Striders Roa      30:55     1  Gocher, Jessica                 7:39         7:39
                                       2  Nathanael, Mercy               15:22         7:42
                                       3  Kingsmill, Ingrid              23:03         7:40
                                       4  Arnott, Charlie                30:55         7:52
 
  3 St. George District      31:39     1  Rand, Ada                       7:32         7:32
                                       2  Bauer, Keira                   15:17         7:45
                                       3  Latanis, Georgie               24:10         8:52
                                       4  Carey, Eloise                  31:39         7:29
 
  4 Kembla Joggers Inc.      31:52     1  Wooldridge, Mia                 7:50         7:50
                                       2  Bradbury, Maeve                15:48         7:58
                                       3  Martin, Jordyn                 24:00         8:11
                                       4  Pomery, Grace                  31:52         7:52
 
  5 Sydney Striders Roa      32:41     1  wickham, holly                  7:58         7:58
                                       2  Holmes, Keeley                 16:03         8:05
                                       3  Thornthwaite, Amelia           24:31         8:27
                                       4  Sinclair, Alexandra            32:41         8:10
 
  6 Randwick Botany Har      32:54     1  Henry, Grace                    7:51         7:51
                                       2  Boughton, Milly                15:57         8:05
                                       3  Burke, Bronte                  24:46         8:48
                                       4  Simpson, Piper                 32:54         8:08
 
  7 U.T.S. Northern Sub      33:15     1  Christou, Isabella              8:36         8:36
                                       2  Cogan, Xanthe                  16:31         7:55
                                       3  Davis, Emily                   24:47         8:16
                                       4  Christou, Nicola               33:15         8:27
 
  8 Sutherland District      34:23     1  Robinson, Olivia                8:01         8:01
                                       2  Mathieson, Holly               16:34         8:32
                                       3  Bowers, Nicole                 25:11         8:36
                                       4  Byrne, Jaimie                  34:23         9:12
 
  9 Nowra Athletics Clu      35:05     1  Marshall, Ruby                  8:21         8:21
                                       2  Mustapic, Alisha               17:20         8:58
                                       3  Brian, Hannah                  26:00         8:39
                                       4  Dobson, Bethany                35:05         9:05
 
 10 Illawong Revesby Wo      35:11     1  Bell, Karina                    8:45         8:45
                                       2  Rumjahn, Alexandra             17:27         8:42
                                       3  Olney, Tyra                    27:09         9:41
                                       4  Naitaka, Kiana                 35:11         8:02
 
 11 Randwick Botany Har      36:13     1  Trantalis, Zara                 8:32         8:32
                                       2  Spinola, Manon                 17:24         8:51
                                       3  Dogias, Helena                 26:39         9:14
                                       4  Ibrahim, Zara                  36:13         9:34
 
 12 Sydney Striders Roa      37:29     1  Flynn, Brooke                   9:13         9:13
                                       2  Hole, Millie                   18:39         9:25
                                       3  Flynn, Taylah                  28:46        10:06
                                       4  Solomon, Rebecca               37:29         8:43
 
 13 Kembla Joggers Inc.      38:02     1  Martin, Kyra                    8:57         8:57
                                       2  Meyers, Calany                 17:55         8:58
                                       3  Williams, Kaitlyn              27:32         9:37
                                       4  Shakeshaft, Grace              38:02        10:29
 
 14 Bankstown Sports At      39:49     1  Greenhaigh, Olivia              7:59         7:59
                                       2  Topalidis, Carina              18:19        10:19
                                       3  McKenzie, Abigail              29:53        11:34
                                       4  Topalidis, Elana               39:49         9:55
 
 15 Illawong Revesby Wo      40:31     1  Gilbert, Caitlin               10:47        10:47
                                       2  Hardy, Chyna                   20:37         9:49
                                       3  Rumjahn, Halle                 31:03        10:25
                                       4  Hardy, Ava-Rose                40:31         9:27
 
    Athletics NSW                      1  Cole, Matilda                   8:42         8:42
 
    Adamstown New Lambt                1  Cole, Indiana                   9:21         9:21
 

29/05/2018 4:19:17 PM