Miranda Park
Saturday, 26 May 2018
U20 Female 4 x 3km (progress report)

Return to event index

The results below are UNOFFICIAL. Official results will be available at http://nswathletics.org.au


Pos Team                 Team time    Leg Runner                    Split time     Leg time

  1 Bankstown Sports At      43:43     1  Hancock - Cameron, Jaylah       9:51         9:51
                                       2  Greenhalgh, Olivia             21:24        11:33
                                       3  Martin, Asha                   31:53        10:28
                                       4  Williams, Rumer                43:43        11:49
 
  2 U.T.S. Northern Sub      46:37     1  Fordham, Rosie                 10:36        10:36
                                       2  Cerezo, Hannah                 21:29        10:53
                                       3  Lander, Abby                   33:42        12:13
                                       4  Quoyle, Molly                  46:37        12:54
 
  3 Asics Wests Track &      49:12     1  Lewis, Renee                   10:50        10:50
                                       2  Pye, Scarlett                  23:55        13:04
                                       3  Wheadon, Cate                  37:31        13:36
                                       4  Garrick, Jasmyn                49:12        11:41
 
  4 Sutherland District      49:25     1  Bennett, Amy                   11:33        11:33
                                       2  Durante, Annika                23:06        11:32
                                       3  Bennett, Jessica               35:46        12:40
                                       4  Denneen, Erin                  49:25        13:38
 
  5 Kembla Joggers Inc.      51:08     1  Szakacs, Shayla                12:06        12:06
                                       2  Offord, Matilda                23:39        11:33
                                       3  Morris, Indeah                 37:11        13:31
                                       4  Shakeshaft, Jasmine            51:08        13:57
 
  6 St. George District      53:08     1  Gribble, Imogen                11:33        11:33
                                       2  Turner, Rhianna                24:53        13:19
                                       3  Talara, Scarr                  38:40        13:47
                                       4  Harrington, Nicole             53:08        14:27
 
    Athletics NSW                      1  Norton, Briony                 11:26        11:26
 
    St. George District                1  Hammond, Caitlin               14:09        14:09
 

29/05/2018 4:16:07 PM