Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License          2/12/2015 - 12:22 PM
                   2015 Grass Games - 21/11/2015                   
                           Athletics NSW                           
                      Rotary Athletics Field                       
 
Event 2  Men 300 Meter Sprint Open
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ryan, Billy               16 Athletics Nsw            37.87Q  2
  2 Furminger, Corey          19 U.T.S. North             38.39Q  4
  3 Smellie, Martin           29 Sydney Pacif             38.54Q  3
  4 Drayton, Henry            17 The Scots Co             40.41Q  1
  5 baker, ben                15 Athletics Nsw            38.63Q  4
  6 Chadwick, Angus           17 The Scots Co             39.58Q  2
  7 Weston, Taylor            16 The Scots Co             40.78Q  3
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 U.T.S. North             41.45Q  1
  9 Carrigan, Joseph          15 The Scots Co             40.15   2
 10 smith, billy              16 The Scots Co             40.44   2
 11 Stevens, Joshua           17 The Scots Co             40.80   4
 12 Cattana, Max              16 Athletics Nsw            41.52   1
 13 Goodlad, Charlie          16 The Scots Co             42.10   3
 14 Man, Anson                15 Newington Co             42.99   2
 15 Jones, Harrison           15 The Scots Co             43.23   4
 16 Doyle, Finn               16 The Scots Co             44.40   3
 17 Kohlrusch, Andrew         50 Balmain Athl             44.68   1
 18 Sharpe, Brad              54 Athletics Nsw            45.25   2
 19 Williams, Bruno           13 Balmain Athl             47.73   4
 20 Brown, Aston              14 Newington Co             48.25   4
 21 Sarkies, Richard          50 Sydney Strid             48.63   1
 22 Gillies, Leslie           68 U.T.S. North             52.75   3
 23 Ayoub, Samuel             12 Newington Co             53.82   3
 24 Barrett, Doug             63 U.T.S. North             56.81   4
 25 Warmoll, Bob              73 Hills Distri             65.19   1