Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License 
                         Athletics NSW - 16/02/2013                         
               NSW 5000m Championships and Supporting Events                
                                   SOPAC                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 m Open
=======================================================================     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                   
  1 Hunt, Katrina             17 Utn (Uts Norths)         12.43             
  2 Bartholomew, Alexandra    19 Utn (Uts Norths)         12.64             
  3 Duncan, Laura             24 Sut (Sutherl             12.67             
  4 Nichol, Josie             18 Tgs (Trinity             12.73             
  5 Scott, Talissa            20 Illawarra Bl             12.77             
  6 Bangel, Karina            21 Syu (Sydney              12.89             
  7 James, Sarah              20 Sut (Sutherl             13.01             
  8 Dawkins, Emily            15 Mt Pritchard             13.02             
  9 Poole, Bronwyn            19 Tgs (Trinity             13.11             
 10 Reyes, Marikit            16 Wes (Westfields)         13.48             
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                    
  1 Fioravanti, Kiara         20 Asw (Asics W             12.77             
  2 Fry, Jaqueline            22 Syu (Sydney              13.08             
  3 Mott, Kaitlin             17 Kembler Joggers          13.26             
  4 Hart, Morgan              20 Syu (Sydney              13.36             
  5 Musgrove, Holly           12 Che (Cherryb             13.39             
  5 Bezuidenhout, Jaqualine   47 Independent              13.39             
  7 Waring, Joanne            24 Hil (Hills Aim)          13.44             
  8 Metzger, Rebecca          17 Aea (Athleti             13.60             
  9 Salmon, Sarah             26 Ban (Banksto             13.94             
Section  3     Wind: -0.4                                                   
  1 Delaney, Janelle          44 Syp (Sydney              13.75             
  2 Kermond, Catherine        46 Cbt (Campbel             14.32             
  3 Attenborough, Rachel      19 Independent              14.39             
  4 Lambert, Lenore           44 Syp (Sydney              14.66             
  5 Lou, Samantha             19 Syu (Sydney              14.68             
  6 Doyle, Taylor             21 Gir (Girraween)          15.40             
  7 Ockert, Candice           22 Ban (Banksto             15.62             
  8 Little T34, Rosemary      31 Independent              20.42             
  9 Charlton, Julie           14 Che (Cherryb             26.13             
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Hunt, Katrina             17 Utn (Uts Norths)         12.43  +0.0       
  2 Bartholomew, Alexandra    19 Utn (Uts Norths)         12.64  +0.0       
  3 Duncan, Laura             24 Sut (Sutherl             12.67  +0.0       
  4 Nichol, Josie             18 Tgs (Trinity             12.73  +0.0       
  5 Scott, Talissa            20 Illawarra Bl             12.77  +0.0       
  5 Fioravanti, Kiara         20 Asw (Asics W             12.77   NWI       
  7 Bangel, Karina            21 Syu (Sydney              12.89  +0.0       
  8 James, Sarah              20 Sut (Sutherl             13.01  +0.0       
  9 Dawkins, Emily            15 Mt Pritchard             13.02  +0.0       
 10 Fry, Jaqueline            22 Syu (Sydney              13.08   NWI       
 11 Poole, Bronwyn            19 Tgs (Trinity             13.11  +0.0       
 12 Mott, Kaitlin             17 Kembler Joggers          13.26   NWI       
 13 Hart, Morgan              20 Syu (Sydney              13.36   NWI       
 14 Musgrove, Holly           12 Che (Cherryb             13.39   NWI       
 14 Bezuidenhout, Jaqualine   47 Independent              13.39   NWI       
 16 Waring, Joanne            24 Hil (Hills Aim)          13.44   NWI       
 17 Reyes, Marikit            16 Wes (Westfields)         13.48  +0.0       
 18 Metzger, Rebecca          17 Aea (Athleti             13.60   NWI       
 19 Delaney, Janelle          44 Syp (Sydney              13.75  -0.4       
 20 Salmon, Sarah             26 Ban (Banksto             13.94   NWI       
 21 Kermond, Catherine        46 Cbt (Campbel             14.32  -0.4       
 22 Attenborough, Rachel      19 Independent              14.39  -0.4       
 23 Lambert, Lenore           44 Syp (Sydney              14.66  -0.4       
 24 Lou, Samantha             19 Syu (Sydney              14.68  -0.4       
 25 Doyle, Taylor             21 Gir (Girraween)          15.40  -0.4       
 26 Ockert, Candice           22 Ban (Banksto             15.62  -0.4       
 27 Little T34, Rosemary      31 Independent              20.42  -0.4       
 28 Charlton, Julie           14 Che (Cherryb             26.13  -0.4