Miranda Park
Saturday, 2 June 2012
45+ Male 4 x 4km

Return to event index


Pos Team                 Team Time  Runner->       #1         #2         #3         #4         

  1 St George DAC   'C'    1:03:21  Split       15:28      31:39      47:47    1:03:21
                                    Leg         15:28      16:11      16:08      15:34
 
  2 Hills District  'A'    1:04:10  Split       14:55      31:37      47:47    1:04:10
                                    Leg         14:55      16:42      16:10      16:23
 
  3 Kembla Joggers  'A'    1:05:25  Split       15:35      31:25      48:47    1:05:25
                                    Leg         15:35      15:50      17:22      16:38
 
  4 Nowra Athletic  'A'    1:05:53  Split       15:55      31:28      47:43    1:05:53
                                    Leg         15:55      15:33      16:15      18:10
 
  5 Hills District  'B'    1:06:18  Split       16:13      32:32      49:24    1:06:18
                                    Leg         16:13      16:19      16:52      16:54
 
  6 Asics West TFC  'A'    1:07:40  Split       15:23      32:43      50:19    1:07:40
                                    Leg         15:23      17:20      17:36      17:21
 
  7 St George DAC   'B'    1:08:34  Split       17:49      35:15      52:01    1:08:34
                                    Leg         17:49      17:26      16:46      16:33
 
  8 Bankstown Sport 'A'    1:08:50  Split       17:56      34:44      52:31    1:08:50
                                    Leg         17:56      16:48      17:47      16:19
 
  9 Sutherland DAC  'A'    1:09:33  Split       17:24      35:06      52:32    1:09:33
                                    Leg         17:24      17:42      17:26      17:01
 
 10 Athletics East  'A'    1:09:46  Split       16:40      33:38      49:05    1:09:46
                                    Leg         16:40      16:58      15:27      20:41
 
 11 Illawong DSAC   'A'    1:10:19  Split       16:24      34:33      51:54    1:10:19
                                    Leg         16:24      18:09      17:21      18:25
 
 12 Randwick Botany 'A'    1:10:59  Split       15:52      31:57      48:47    1:10:59
                                    Leg         15:52      16:05      16:50      22:12
 
 13 Sutherland DAC  'B'    1:14:09  Split       17:54      35:36      54:50    1:14:09
                                    Leg         17:54      17:42      19:14      19:19
 
 14 UTS Northern Su 'A'    1:14:10  Split       16:08      34:52      53:31    1:14:10
                                    Leg         16:08      18:44      18:39      20:39
 
 15 Hills District  'C'    1:14:25  Split       17:57      36:15      55:53    1:14:25
                                    Leg         17:57      18:18      19:38      18:32
 
 16 Bankstown Sport 'B'    1:15:35  Split       17:38      35:38      55:49    1:15:35
                                    Leg         17:38      18:00      20:11      19:46
 
 17 Mingara AC      'A'    1:17:57  Split       18:23      38:26      59:11    1:17:57
                                    Leg         18:23      20:03      20:45      18:46
 
 18 St George DAC   'D'    1:18:12  Split       18:53      38:08      59:32    1:18:12
                                    Leg         18:53      19:15      21:24      18:40
 
 19 Asics West TFC  'B'    1:19:27  Split       22:13      40:21      58:28    1:19:27
                                    Leg         22:13      18:08      18:07      20:59
 
 20 Girraween Athle 'A'    1:24:54  Split       18:54      41:13    1:04:48    1:24:54
                                    Leg         18:54      22:19      23:35      20:06
 
    Sutherland DAC  'c'             Split       17:35
                                    Leg         17:35
 

2/06/2012 4:32:10 PM