Miranda Park
Saturday, 2 June 2012
Open Male 4 x 4km

Return to event index


Pos Team                 Team Time  Runner->       #1         #2         #3         #4         

  1 Sydney Universi 'A'      50:47  Split       12:55      25:41      38:34      50:47
                                    Leg         12:55      12:46      12:53      12:13
 
  2 Sydney Universi 'B'      51:21  Split       12:37      25:06      38:08      51:21
                                    Leg         12:37      12:29      13:02      13:13
 
  3 Sydney Striders 'A'      54:20  Split       13:29      27:18      40:57      54:20
                                    Leg         13:29      13:49      13:39      13:23
 
  4 St George DAC   'A'      54:25  Split       12:51      26:11      40:01      54:25
                                    Leg         12:51      13:20      13:50      14:24
 
  5 UTS Northern Su 'A'      54:26  Split       13:37      27:11      40:43      54:26
                                    Leg         13:37      13:34      13:32      13:43
 
  6 Kembla Joggers  'A'      54:43  Split       12:36      26:27      40:27      54:43
                                    Leg         12:36      13:51      14:00      14:16
 
  7 Athletics East  'A'      55:07  Split       13:31      27:15      40:47      55:07
                                    Leg         13:31      13:44      13:32      14:20
 
  8 Mingara AC      'A'      55:26  Split       13:09      26:34      41:07      55:26
                                    Leg         13:09      13:25      14:33      14:19
 
  9 Bankstown Sport 'A'      56:53  Split       14:47      28:51      41:54      56:53
                                    Leg         14:47      14:04      13:03      14:59
 
 10 Sydney Universi 'C'      58:24  Split       14:09      28:14      43:17      58:24
                                    Leg         14:09      14:05      15:03      15:07
 
 11 Sydney Universi 'D'      58:40  Split       14:20      27:59      42:50      58:55
                                    Leg         14:20      13:39      14:51      16:05
 
 12 Athletics East  'B'      58:58  Split       14:04      29:25      44:05      58:58
                                    Leg         14:04      15:21      14:40      14:53
 
 13 UTS Northern Su 'B'      59:06  Split       14:59      29:53      44:19      59:06
                                    Leg         14:59      14:54      14:26      14:47
 
 14 St George DAC   'B'      59:48  Split       14:07      29:23      44:39      59:48
                                    Leg         14:07      15:16      15:16      15:09
 
 15 Randwick Botany 'A'      59:53  Split       12:22      27:06      42:33      59:53
                                    Leg         12:22      14:44      15:27      17:20
 
 16 Hills District  'A'    1:00:02  Split       14:02      29:01      44:45    1:00:02
                                    Leg         14:02      14:59      15:44      15:17
 
 17 Girraween Athle 'A'    1:02:02  Split       12:32      28:09      43:10    1:02:02
                                    Leg         12:32      15:37      15:01      18:52
 
 18 Asics West TFC  'A'    1:02:20  Split       14:26      30:51      48:32    1:02:20
                                    Leg         14:26      16:25      17:41      13:48
 
 19 Sutherland DAC  'A'    1:04:06  Split       16:15      31:32      47:17    1:04:06
                                    Leg         16:15      15:17      15:45      16:49
 
 20 Sydney Striders 'B'    1:07:22  Split       16:59      35:36      50:54    1:07:22
                                    Leg         16:59      18:37      15:18      16:28
 
 21 Nepean District 'A'    1:08:25  Split       18:12      35:03      52:11    1:08:25
                                    Leg         18:12      16:51      17:08      16:14
 
 22 St George DAC   'C'    1:09:19  Split       14:59      31:23      49:22    1:09:19
                                    Leg         14:59      16:24      17:59      19:57
 
 23 Sutherland DAC  'B'    1:18:28  Split       17:09      36:09      57:55    1:18:28
                                    Leg         17:09      19:00      21:46      20:33
 
 24 Bankstown Sport 'B'    1:18:43  Split       19:27      38:35      56:33    1:18:43
                                    Leg         19:27      19:08      17:58      22:10
 
    Camden          'a'             Split       12:57
                                    Leg         12:57
 
    Kembla Joggers  'b'             Split       13:32
                                    Leg         13:32
 
    Illawong DSAC   'a'             Split       14:17
                                    Leg         14:17
 
    Nowra Athletic  'b'             Split       16:37
                                    Leg         16:37
 

2/06/2012 10:41:52 PM