Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License 
     90th Australian Athletics Championships - 13/04/2012 to 15/04/2012     
                        Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne                         
 
Event 74  Men 200 Metre Ambulant
================================================================            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims             
================================================================            
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.6                                           
  5 Jack Swift Tf44           85 VIS                      24.75q 91.39%     
 12 Jonathan Smith Tf37       90 NSW                      27.83  83.00%     
 14 Daniel Jennings Tf35      97 NSW                      32.36  82.48%     
 15 Mat Brown Tf37            76 VIC                      28.69  80.52%     
 17 William O'Neill Tf35      96 ACT                      34.75  76.81%     
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6                                           
  6 Timothy Foster Tf20       93 NSW                      23.72q 90.43%     
  7 Sean Roberts Tf37         92 SASI                     26.08q 88.57%     
  8 Timothy Sullivan Tf38     75 VIC                      25.01q 87.88%     
 10 Mitchell Pink Tf38        93 NSWIS                    25.32  86.81%     
 11 Alexander Dwyer Tf38      96 QLD                      26.30  83.57%     
 13 Andrew Bannister Tf36     91 WA                       29.86  82.55%     
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2                                           
  1 Scott Reardon Tf42        90 ACTAS                    26.33q 97.57%     
  2 Francis Kompaon Tf46      86 PNG                      23.13q 93.99%     
  3 Beau Menzies Tf37         83 QLD                      24.90q 92.77%     
  4 Alberto Campbell Tf20     93 QLD                      23.27q 92.18%     
  9 Lachlan Cates Tf38        93 SA                       25.28  86.95%     
 16 Adam Cunningham Tf37      91 ACT                      29.05  79.52%     
=====================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind       
=====================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Scott Reardon Tf42        90 ACTAS                    26.33q  2.2 97.57%
  2 Francis Kompaon Tf46      86 PNG                      23.13q  2.2 93.99%
  3 Beau Menzies Tf37         83 QLD                      24.90q  2.2 92.77%
  4 Alberto Campbell Tf20     93 QLD                      23.27q  2.2 92.18%
  5 Jack Swift Tf44           85 VIS                      24.75q  3.6 91.39%
  6 Timothy Foster Tf20       93 NSW                      23.72q  1.6 90.43%
  7 Sean Roberts Tf37         92 SASI                     26.08q  1.6 88.57%
  8 Timothy Sullivan Tf38     75 VIC                      25.01q  1.6 87.88%
  9 Lachlan Cates Tf38        93 SA                       25.28   2.2 86.95%
 10 Mitchell Pink Tf38        93 NSWIS                    25.32   1.6 86.81%
 11 Alexander Dwyer Tf38      96 QLD                      26.30   1.6 83.57%
 12 Jonathan Smith Tf37       90 NSW                      27.83   3.6 83.00%
 13 Andrew Bannister Tf36     91 WA                       29.86   1.6 82.55%
 14 Daniel Jennings Tf35      97 NSW                      32.36   3.6 82.48%
 15 Mat Brown Tf37            76 VIC                      28.69   3.6 80.52%
 16 Adam Cunningham Tf37      91 ACT                      29.05   2.2 79.52%
 17 William O'Neill Tf35      96 ACT                      34.75   3.6 76.81%